Levan Lu
1300 567 533
1118 Sayers Road, Tarneit, 3029.
Open Daily, 11am-5pm
Get Directions

New Sky Group (Aust) Pty Ltd understands that you value the protection of your privacy.

Our privacy policy has been developed in accordance with the Australian Privacy Act as at July 2017 and explains the New Sky Group (Aust) Pty Ltd practices for the collection, use, disclosure, storage and destruction of your personal and sensitive information. New Sky Group (Aust) Pty Ltd collects and uses personal information about you to provide you with information you request from New Sky Group (Aust) Pty Ltd. This will include contact details and may include sensitive information that is necessary for the delivery of products and services to you. If you do not provide all the personal information New Sky Group requests from you, New Sky Group may be unable to provide these products or services to you.

By browsing, accessing or using the Site or by using any facilities or services made available through it or by transacting through or on it, you acknowledge and warrant that you have read, understood and agree to be bound by the Terms of Use and any additional terms and conditions notified to you from time to time. The Terms of Use form a legally binding agreement between New Sky Group (Aust) Pty Ltd and you. If you do not agree to the Terms of Use, you must immediately exit and not access or use the Site.

New Sky Group (Aust) Pty Ltd may disclose personal information about you to third party agents and service providers to assist New Sky Group (Aust) Pty Ltd in the operation of its business to provide the products and services you request. Your personal information may also be disclosed to overseas recipients who use the personal information to assist New Sky Group (Aust) Pty Ltd in the operation of its business.

New Sky Group (Aust) Pty Ltd takes all reasonable steps to ensure the information it retains is accurate, complete and up to date. If any information we have is incorrect please contact us immediately and we will take all reasonable steps to correct it. All personal information is kept within a secure environment. Information obtained in our computer database is protected by fire walls and requires password access to designated personnel.

If you require further information about our privacy practices, please feel free to contact us by e-mail to  or by phoning the Privacy Officer

Mail: Privacy Officer, 502, 492 St Kilda Road, Melbourne, 3004, Vic, Australia

Email:  admin@newskygroup.com.au

Telephone: 03 9252 3300